第1回 えひめ記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5829 | 久門 弘汰(3) | クモン コウタ | 男子 | 男子(高校) 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子(高校) ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
5830 | 井上 雄斗(2) | イノウエ ユウト | 男子 | 男子(高校) 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
5831 | 川部 優磨(2) | カワベ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
5832 | 山本 悠眞(2) | ヤマモト ユウマ | 男子 | 男子(高校) 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子(高校) ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
5833 | 小澤 勇太(1) | オザワ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子(高校) 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子(高校) ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
5821 | 尾ア 琴音(3) | オザキ コトネ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
5823 | 松木 悠莉(3) | マツギ ユリ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
5824 | 森 海羽(3) | モリ ミウ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
5825 | 田中 李奈子(2) | タナカ リナコ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
5826 | 三浦 彩花(2) | ミウラ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
5827 | 早野 美咲(1) | ハヤノ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
5828 | 森 唯花(1) | モリ ユイカ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
5829 | 矢野 紫音(1) | ヤノ シオン | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2443 | 川島 聡真(3) | カワシマ ソウマ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース14組 |
2445 | 児島 圭祐(3) | コジマ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース14組 |
2436 | 眞鍋 光希(3) | マナベ コウキ | 男子 | 男子(中学) 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
2437 | 中村 鴻太(1) | ナカムラ コウタ | 男子 | 男子(中学) 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
2445 | 原 千桜(3) | ハラ カズサ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5881 | 杉原 由子(3) | スギハラ ユウコ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9201 | 中村 亮太 | ナカムラ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
9188 | 小野 剛志 | オノ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
9193 | 河野 正豊 | コウノ マサト | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
9195 | 高田 裕樹 | タカタ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
9199 | 田中 大祐 | タナカ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7107 | 大野 礼慈(3) | オオノ レイジ | 男子 | 男子(高校) 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
7104 | 徳永 大輝(3) | トクナガ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
7108 | 武田 樹(3) | タケダ イツキ | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース3組 |
7093 | 藤原 透生(2) | フジワラ トウキ | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース1組 |
7091 | 上野 龍羽(2) | ウエノ リュウ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
7097 | 門石 一栞(2) | カドイシ イッサ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
7094 | 増原 P人(2) | マスハラ セト | 男子 | 男子(高校) 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
7096 | 西田 龍司(2) | ニシダ リュウウジ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
7100 | 永田 雅人(2) | ナガタ マサト | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
7102 | 西山 滉大(1) | ニシヤマ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース12組 |
7098 | 徳丸 幸汰(2) | トクワル コウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
7101 | 井上 和哉(2) | イノウエ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース4組 |
7099 | 和田 大航(2) | ワダ ミロク | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース4組 |
7105 | 坪田 希璃亜(1) | ツボタ キリア | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース4組 |
7106 | 城戸 裕成(1) | キド ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子(高校) 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
7096 | 中塚 彩紀(2) | ナカツカ サキ | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース2組 |
7094 | 松川 結南(2) | マツカワ ユイナ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
7085 | 山ア 妃香(2) | ヤマサキ ヒカル | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
7087 | 佐伯 理心(2) | サエキ リコ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
7092 | 石田 彩珠(1) | イシダ アミ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
7095 | 酒井 愛美(1) | サカイ アイミ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |