第1回 えひめ記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8801 | 渡部 四郎 | ワタナベ シロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース12組 |
8802 | 松澤 孝二 | マツザワ コウジ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース8組 |
8803 | 尾上 泰士 | オノウエ タイジ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース9組 |
8811 | 定由 征司 | サダヨシ セイジ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース6組 |
8806 | 八木 義雄 | ヤギ ヨシオ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース11組 男子 400mH(0.914m) タイムレース2組 |
8809 | 瀧本 啓太 | タキモト ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース4組 男子 200m タイムレース2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8959 | 赤堀 昭行 | アカホリ アキユキ | 男子 | 男子(一般) ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
153 | 森口 瑞規 | モリグチ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
154 | 神野 裕貴 | ジンノ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
155 | 中村 佳樹 | ナカムラ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
157 | 鎌田 滉 | カマダ アキラ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
158 | 大田 真輝 | オオタ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
159 | 河内 宏太 | カワウチ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
160 | 平岡 錬 | ヒラオカ レン | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース1組 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
178 | 山中 柚乃 | ヤマナカ ユノ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 女子 3000m 決勝 |
179 | 沖村 美夏 | オキムラ ミカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース1組 女子 3000m 決勝 |
176 | 畠山 実弓 | ハタケヤマ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 |
177 | 豊田 由希 | トヨダ ユキ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 |
180 | 菊池 香帆 | キクチ カホ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 |
171 | 大城 優衣 | オオシロ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1742 | 大西 拓也(3) | オオニシ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース2組 |
1751 | 渡部 大珠(3) | ワタナベ タイジュ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース1組 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 |
1745 | 上甲 貴之(3) | ジョウコウ タカユキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
1760 | 平家 知典(4) | ヘイケ トモノリ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
1740 | 浅野 拓実(3) | アサノ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 |
1754 | 岡村 幹也(4) | オカムラ ミキヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース3組 |
1767 | 川原 航平(M2) | カワハラ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース1組 男子 400mH(0.914m) タイムレース1組 |
1951 | 中澤 奎斗(1) | ナカザワ ケイト | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース3組 |
1949 | 白石 達也(1) | シライシ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
1761 | 堀内 雄斗(4) | ホチウチ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース6組 男子 200m タイムレース5組 |
1743 | 片岡 洋志(3) | カタオカ ヒロシ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース4組 男子 200m タイムレース1組 |
1739 | 室賀 駿一(2) | ムロガ シュンイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース2組 男子 200m タイムレース2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1718 | 田和 優佑(3) | タワ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
1719 | 中島 康太(3) | ナカジマ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース4組 男子 200m タイムレース1組 |
1721 | 稲場 翔也(4) | イナバ ショウヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース3組 |
1726 | 中村 祐太(6) | ナカムラ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース1組 |